WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 15
7:00 PM Western Michigan @ Northern Illinois ESPN2 Chris Cotter, Desmond Howard
7:00 PM Toledo @ Bowling Green ESPNU Kevin Negandhi, Rocky Boiman
7:00 PM Eastern Michigan @ Miami (OH) CBSSN Ben Holden, Jay Feely
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 16
7:00 PM Buffalo @ Ball State CBSSN John Sadak, Randy Cross
7:30 PM Tulsa @ South Florida ESPN Dave Flemming, Jordan Rodgers
FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 17
8:00 PM Middle Tennessee @ Western Kentucky CBSSN Jason Horowitz, David Diehl
9:30 PM UNLV @ New Mexico ESPN2 Adam Amin, Dusty Dvoracek
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 18
12:00 PM Virginia @ 3 Miami ABC Joe Tessitore, Todd Blackledge
12:00 PM 16 Mississippi State @ Arkansas CBS Carter Blackburn, Aaron Taylor
12:00 PM 24 Michigan @ 5 Wisconsin FOX Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt
12:00 PM Texas @ West Virginia ESPN Beth Mowins, Anthony Becht, Rocky Boiman
12:00 PM ULM @ 6 Auburn ESPN2 Jason Benetti, Kelly Stouffer
12:00 PM 12 TCU @ Texas Tech FS1 Brian Custer, Ben Leber
12:00 PM 15 UCF @ Temple ESPNU Mike Couzens, John Congemi
12:00 PM Southern Methodist @ 21 Memphis ESPNEWS Mike Corey, Rene Ingoglia
12:00 PM Mercer @ 1 Alabama SEC Network Tom Hart, Jordan Rodgers
12:00 PM Minnesota @ 23 Northwestern BTN Brandon Gaudin, Glen Mason
12:00 PM Rutgers @ Indiana BTN Cory Provus, J. Leman
12:00 PM Cincinnati @ East Carolina CBSSN Dave Ryan, Corey Chavous
12:00 PM Delaware State @ Florida State ACC RSNs Evan Lepler, Takeo Spikes
12:20 PM Citadel @ 2 Clemson ACC Network Tom Werme, Dave Archer
12:20 PM Pittsburgh @ Virginia Tech ACC Network Brock Bowling, Renaldo Wynn
2:00 PM Fresno State @ Wyoming AT&T Sports (Rocky, SW)
2:00 PM Rice @ Old Dominion ESPN3
2:30 PM Iowa State @ Baylor FSN regional Mark Followill, Brian Baldinger
3:00 PM Arizona State @ Oregon State Pac-12 Network Ted Robinson, Yogi Roth
3:00 PM Hawaii @ Utah State Hawaii PPV, Stadium (app only)
3:00 PM Massachusetts @ BYU BYU TV Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler
3:00 PM Texas State @ Arkansas State ESPN3
3:00 PM Western Carolina @ North Carolina ACC Digital Dave Weekley, Stan Lewter
3:00 PM South Alabama @ Georgia Southern ESPN3
3:00 PM Charlotte @ Southern Mississippi cusa.tv
3:00 PM Louisiana Tech @ UTEP cusa.tv
3:30 PM Illinois @ 9 Ohio State ABC Steve Levy, Brian Griese
3:30 PM Kentucky @ 7 Georgia CBS Brad Nessler, Gary Danielson
3:30 PM Navy @ 8 Notre Dame NBC Mike Tirico, Doug Flutie
3:30 PM 4 Oklahoma @ Kansas ESPN Dave Pasch, Greg McElroy
3:30 PM Kansas State @ 13 Oklahoma State ESPN2 Anish Shroff, Ahmad Brooks
3:30 PM Syracuse @ Louisville ESPNU Mark Neely, Jay Walker
3:30 PM Purdue @ Iowa BTN Kevin Kugler, Matt Millen
3:30 PM San Jose State @ Colorado State CBSSN John Sadak, Randy Cross
3:30 PM Georgia Tech @ Duke ACC RSNs Wes Durham, James Bates
4:00 PM Maryland @ 17 Michigan State FOX Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman
4:00 PM Nebraska @ 10 Penn State FS1 Justin Kutcher, Mark Helfrich, Petros Papadakis
4:00 PM Houston @ Tulane ESPNEWS Joel Meyers, Brian Kinchen
4:00 PM UAB @ Florida SEC Network Dave Neal, Matt Stinchcomb
4:00 PM Wofford @ South Carolina SEC Network (alt) Mike Morgan, Barrett Jones
5:00 PM Coastal Carolina @ Idaho ESPN3
5:00 PM New Mexico State @ ULL ESPN3
6:30 PM Army @ North Texas BeIn Sports Mike Gleason, Brett Romberg
7:00 PM 20 LSU @ Tennessee ESPN Bob Wischusen, Brock Huard
7:00 PM Texas A&M @ Ole Miss ESPN2 Mike Patrick, Tommy Tuberville
7:00 PM Arizona @ Oregon Pac-12 Network Roxy Bernstein, Anthony Herron
7:00 PM Connecticut vs Boston College (in Fenway Park) CBSSN Rich Waltz, Aaron Murray
7:00 PM Florida International @ Florida Atlantic Stadium
7:00 PM Marshall @ UTSA Stadium
7:30 PM 19 N.C. State @ Wake Forest ESPNU Clay Matvick, Kirk Morrison
7:30 PM Missouri @ Vanderbilt SEC Network Taylor Zarzour, Andre Ware
8:00 PM UCLA @ 11 USC ABC Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit
8:00 PM California @ 22 Stanford FOX Joe Davis, Brady Quinn
10:15 PM Air Force @ 25 Boise State ESPN2 Roy Philpott, Tom Ramsey
10:30 PM Utah @ 18 Washington ESPN Mark Jones, Rod Gilmore
10:30 PM Nevada @ San Diego State CBSSN Ben Holden, Jay Feely