THURSDAY, OCTOBER 30
7:30 PM #2 Florida State @ #25 Louisville ESPN Rece Davis, Jesse Palmer, David Pollack
7:30 PM Troy @ Georgia Southern ESPNU Mark Neely, Jay Walker
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 31
8:00 PM Cincinnati @ Tulane ESPN2 Dave Flemming, Danny Kanell
8:00 PM Tulsa @ Memphis ESPNU Eamon McAnaney, Dan Hawkins
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 1
11:30 AM Air Force @ Army CBS Tom McCarthy, Adam Archuleta
12:00 PM Wisconsin @ Rutgers ESPN Dave Pasch, Brian Griese
12:00 PM Maryland @ Penn State ESPN2 Beth Mowins, Joey Galloway
12:00 PM #18 Oklahoma @ Iowa State Fox Sports 1 Craig Bolerjack, Ryan Nece
12:00 PM #24 Duke @ Pittsburgh ESPNU Adam Amin, John Cognemi
12:00 PM East Carolina @ Temple ESPNEWS Mike Corey, Ray Bentley
12:00 PM ULM @ Texas A&M SEC Network Dave Neal, Andre Ware
12:00 PM Northwestern @ Iowa BTN Eric Collins, Chuck Long
12:00 PM North Carolina @ Miami ACC Network Tim Brant, Dave Archer
12:00 PM UCF @ Connecticut CBS Sports Network Dave Ryan, Corey Chavous
12:00 PM Rice @ Florida International Amer Sports Ntwk Dave Armstrong, Jim Donnan
12:30 PM Boston College @ Virginia Tech ACC Network Mike Hogewood, Riley Skinner
1:00 PM Washington @ Colorado Pac-12 Network Roxy Bernstein, Yogi Roth
1:00 PM Central Michigan @ Eastern Michigan ESPN3 Michael Reghi, Dustin Fox
2:30 PM Western Michigan @ Miami (OH) ESPN3 Jim Barbar, John Gregory
3:00 PM N.C. State @ Syracuse FSN regional Wes Durham, James Bates
3:00 PM Western Kentucky @ Louisiana Tech FSN regional Brendan Burke, Ben Leber
3:30 PM #7 TCU @ #20 West Virginia ABC/ESPN2 Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit
3:30 PM Purdue @ #15 Nebraska ABC/ESPN2 Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham
3:30 PM Florida vs #11 Georgia (in Jacksonville) CBS Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson
3:30 PM Virginia @ Georgia Tech ESPNU Anish Shroff, Kelly Stouffer
3:30 PM Indiana @ Michigan BTN Kevin Kugler, Len Mason
3:30 PM BYU @ Middle Tennessee CBS Sports Network Rich Waltz, Jay Feely
3:30 PM Georgia State @ Appalachian State ESPN3 Drew Fellios, Forrest Conoly
4:00 PM Kansas @ #13 Baylor Fox Sports 1 Aaron Goldsmith, Brian Baldinger
4:00 PM Houston @ South Florida ESPNEWS Mike Couzens, Rene Ingoglia
4:00 PM Kentucky @ Missouri SEC Network Brent Musburger, Jesse Palmer
4:00 PM Texas State @ New Mexico State Altitude, FSN SW+, CSN Houston Jeff Siembieda, Danny Knee
4:30 PM USC @ Washington State Pac-12 Network Kevin Calabro, Glenn Parker
5:00 PM Arkansas State @ Idaho ESPN3 Trey Bender, Pat Hill
5:00 PM South Alabama @ ULL ESPN3 Matt Stewart, Rocky Boiman
5:30 PM New Mexico @ UNLV Root Sports (Rocky & NW) Ari Wolfe, Sherdrick Bonner
7:00 PM #3 Auburn @ #4 Ole Miss ESPN Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge
7:00 PM Old Dominion @ Vanderbilt ESPNU Clay Matvick, Anthony Becht
7:00 PM Colorado State @ San Jose State CBS Sports Network John Sadak, Randy Cross
7:00 PM UAB @ Florida Atlantic Amer Sports Ntwk Ron Thulin, Keith Moreland
7:15 PM Arkansas @ #1 Mississippi State ESPN2 Joe Tessitore, Brock Huard
7:30 PM Stanford @ #5 Oregon FOX Gus Johnson, Charles Davis
7:30 PM Texas @ Texas Tech Fox Sports 1 Tim Brando, Brady Quinn
7:30 PM Tennessee @ South Carolina SEC Network Tom Hart, Matt Stinchcomb
8:00 PM Oklahoma State @ #9 Kansas State ABC Bob Wischusen, Matt Millen
8:00 PM Illinois @ #16 Ohio State ABC Sean McDonough, Chris Spielman
8:00 PM #10 Notre Dame @ Navy (in Baltimore) CBS Andrew Catalon, Aaron Taylor
8:00 PM Southern Miss @ UTEP FCS Central Mike Morgan, JC Pearson
10:30 PM #12 Arizona @ #22 UCLA ESPN Mark Jones, Rod Gilmore
10:30 PM California @ Oregon State Pac-12 Network JB Long, Anthony Herron
10:30 PM San Diego State @ Nevada CBS Sports Network Ben Holden, Kevin O'Connell
10:45 PM Wyoming @ Fresno State ESPN2 Dave Lamont, David Diaz-Infante
11:00 PM #17 Utah @ #14 Arizona State Fox Sports 1 Joe Davis, Joey Harrington
11:00 PM Utah State @ Hawaii Hawaii PPV Robert Kekaula, Rich Miano