THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 6
7:30 PM #21 Clemson @ Wake Forest ESPN Rece Davis, Jesse Palmer, David Pollack
FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 7
7:30 PM Memphis @ Temple ESPNU Eamon McAnaney, Dan Hawkins
8:00 PM Utah State @ Wyoming ESPN2 Dave Flemming, Rod Gilmore
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 8
12:00 PM #20 Georgia @ Kentucky ESPN Dave Pasch, Brian Griese
12:00 PM Iowa @ Minnesota ESPN2 Beth Mowins, Joey Galloway
12:00 PM #12 Baylor @ #15 Oklahoma FOX Sports 1 Joe Davis, Joey Harrington
12:00 PM #25 Wisconsin @ Purdue ESPNU Adam Amin, John Congemi
12:00 PM Presbyterian @ #11 Ole Miss SEC Network Tom Hart, Matt Stinchcomb
12:00 PM Penn State @ Indiana BTN Eric Collins, Chuck Long
12:00 PM Southern Methodist @ Tulsa CBS Sports Network Dave Ryan, Corey Chavous
12:00 PM UTSA @ Rice FSN regional Aaron Goldsmith, Brian Baldinger
12:00 PM Louisiana Tech @ UAB Amer Sports Ntwk Ron Thulin, Keith Moreland
12:30 PM #24 Georgia Tech @ N.C. State ACC Network Tim Brant, Dave Archer
12:30 PM #22 Duke @ Syracuse FSN regional Wes Durham, James Bates
3:00 PM South Alabama @ Arkansas State ESPN3 Matt Stewart, Rocky Boiman
3:00 PM Georgia State @ Troy ESPN3 Dave Weekley, Forrest Conoly
3:30 PM #10 Notre Dame @ #9 Arizona State ABC Sean McDonough, Chris Spielman
3:30 PM Texas A&M @ #3 Auburn CBS Carter Blackburn, Aaron Taylor
3:30 PM Michigan @ Northwestern ESPN2 Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham
3:30 PM #23 West Virginia @ Texas FOX Sports 1 Craig Bolerjack, Ryan Nece
3:30 PM Tulane @ Houston ESPNU Clay Matvick, Anthony Becht
3:30 PM Connecticut vs Army CBS Sports Network Ben Holden, Kevin O'Connell
3:30 PM Iowa State @ Kansas FSN regional Brendan Burke, Ben Leber
3:30 PM Florida International @ Old Dominion Amer Sports Ntwk Mike Gleason, Ken Dunek
3:30 PM Idaho @ San Diego State Root Sports (Rocky & NW), FSN SD, FCS Pacific Ari Wolfe, Sherdrick Bonner
3:30 PM ULM @ Appalachian State ESPN3 Roy Philpott, Al Groh
4:00 PM UT-Martin @ #1 Mississippi State SEC Network Brent Musburger, Jesse Palmer
4:00 PM Washington State @ Oregon State Pac-12 Network Roxy Bernstein, Yogi Roth
4:00 PM Georgia Southern @ Texas State ESPN3 Brett Dolan, Pat Hill
4:00 PM Air Force @ UNLV Mountain West Digital
4:00 PM UTEP @ Western Kentucky -
6:30 PM Virginia @ #2 Florida State ESPN Joe Tessitore, Brock Huard
7:00 PM UCLA @ Washington FOX Sports 1 Tim Brando, Brady Quinn
7:00 PM Hawaii @ Colorado State ESPNU Anish Shroff, Kelly Stouffer
7:00 PM Boise State @ New Mexico CBS Sports Network Rich Waltz, Adam Archuleta
7:00 PM Florida Atlantic @ North Texas FCS Central Mike Morgan, JC Pearson
7:00 PM Marshall @ Southern Miss Amer Sports Ntwk Bill Hazen, Jim Donnan
7:15 PM Louisville @ Boston College ESPN2 Bob Wischusen, Matt Millen
7:30 PM #7 Kansas State @ #6 TCU FOX Gus Johnson, Charles Davis
7:30 PM Florida @ Vanderbilt SEC Network Dave Neal, Andre Ware
8:00 PM #14 Ohio State @ #8 Michigan State ABC Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit
8:00 PM #5 Alabama @ #16 LSU CBS Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson
8:00 PM Colorado @ #19 Arizona Pac-12 Network Kevin Calabro, Glenn Parker
8:00 PM ULL @ New Mexico State FSN Ariz+, FSN SW+, Altitude 2 Jeff Siembieda, Danny Knee
10:00 PM #4 Oregon @ #17 Utah ESPN Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge
10:30 PM San Jose State @ Fresno State CBS Sports Network Ron Pitts, Eric Crouch