WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 8
7:00 PM Toledo @ Ohio ESPN2 Chris Cotter, Desmond Howard
7:00 PM Kent State @ Western Michigan CBSSN Ben Holden, Jay Feely
8:00 PM Eastern Michigan @ Central Michigan ESPNU Mike Corey, Tom Luginbill
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 9
7:00 PM Ball State @ Northern Illinois CBSSN Jason Horowitz, Aaron Murray
7:30 PM North Carolina @ Pittsburgh ESPN Dave Flemming, Joey Galloway, Booger McFarland
7:30 PM Georgia Southern @ Appalachian State ESPNU Mark Neely, Jay Walker
FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 10
7:00 PM Temple @ Cincinnati ESPN2 Dave Lamont, Mack Brown
10:30 PM BYU @ UNLV ESPN2 Adam Amin, Dusty Dvoracek
10:30 PM 9 Washington @ Stanford FS1 Justin Kutcher, Mark Helfrich
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 11
12:00 PM 23 N.C. State @ Boston College ABC/ESPN2 Bob Wischusen, Brock Huard
12:00 PM 15 Oklahoma State @ 21 Iowa State ABC/ESPN2 Mike Patrick, Tommy Tuberville
12:00 PM Florida @ South Carolina CBS Carter Blackburn, Aaron Taylor
12:00 PM 12 Michigan State @ 13 Ohio State FOX Joe Davis, Brady Quinn
12:00 PM Arkansas @ LSU ESPN Jason Benetti, Kelly Stouffer
12:00 PM Nebraska @ Minnesota FS1 Brian Custer, Ben Leber
12:00 PM Connecticut @ 18 UCF ESPNU Mike Couzens, John Congemi
12:00 PM ULL @ Ole Miss SEC Network Dave Neal, Matt Stinchcomb
12:00 PM Indiana @ Illinois BTN Cory Provus, J. Leman
12:00 PM Rutgers @ 14 Penn State BTN Kevin Kugler, Matt Millen
12:00 PM Duke @ Army CBSSN Ben Holden, Jay Feely
12:00 PM Baylor vs Texas Tech (in Dallas) FSN regional Mark Followill, Brian Baldinger
12:20 PM 17 Virginia Tech @ Georgia Tech ACC Network Tom Werme, Dave Archer
2:00 PM Middle Tennessee @ Charlotte ESPN3
3:00 PM Wake Forest @ Syracuse ACC RSNs Wes Durham, James Bates
3:30 PM 20 Iowa @ 8 Wisconsin ABC Joe Tessitore, Todd Blackledge
3:30 PM 1 Georgia @ 10 Auburn CBS Brad Nessler, Gary Danielson
3:30 PM Florida State @ 4 Clemson ESPN Steve Levy, Brian Griese
3:30 PM West Virginia @ Kansas State ESPN2 Anish Shroff, Mike Golic Jr.
3:30 PM Virginia @ Louisville ESPNU Mike Corey, Rene Ingoglia
3:30 PM Michigan @ Maryland BTN Brandon Gaudin, Glen Mason
3:30 PM Southern Methodist @ Navy CBSSN John Sadak, Randy Cross
3:30 PM Florida Atlantic @ Louisiana Tech Stadium
3:30 PM Southern Mississippi @ Rice Stadium
4:00 PM 11 USC @ Colorado FOX Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman
4:00 PM Kentucky @ Vanderbilt SEC Network Taylor Zarzour, Andre Ware
4:00 PM Maine @ Massachusetts (in Boston) ELEVEN
4:00 PM Georgia State @ Texas State KMYS CW35 (SA), ESPN3
4:00 PM San Jose State @ Nevada ESPN3
4:30 PM Troy @ Coastal Carolina ESPN3
5:00 PM Arkansas State @ South Alabama ESPN3
5:00 PM UTEP @ North Texas ESPN3
5:30 PM 19 Washington State @ Utah Pac-12 Network JB Long, Anthony Herron
6:00 PM Kansas @ Texas Longhorn Network Lowell Galindo, Ahmad Brooks
6:30 PM Western Kentucky @ Marshall BeIn Sports Mike Gleason, Brett Romberg
7:00 PM 2 Alabama @ 16 Mississippi State ESPN Dave Pasch, Greg McElroy
7:00 PM Purdue @ 25 Northwestern ESPN2 Beth Mowins, Anthony Becht, Rocky Boiman
7:00 PM New Mexico @ Texas A&M ESPNU Clay Matvick, Kirk Morrison
7:00 PM Tulane @ East Carolina CBSSN Dave Ryan, Corey Chavous
7:00 PM UAB @ UTSA KCWX 2 (SA), WTTO 21 (B'ham)
7:00 PM Old Dominion @ Florida International cusa.tv
7:30 PM Tennessee @ Missouri SEC Network Tom Hart, Jordan Rodgers
8:00 PM 3 Notre Dame @ 7 Miami ABC Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit
8:00 PM 6 TCU @ 5 Oklahoma FOX Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt
9:30 PM Arizona State @ UCLA Pac-12 Network Ted Robinson, Yogi Roth
10:00 PM Oregon State @ Arizona ESPN2 Mark Jones, Rod Gilmore
10:15 PM Wyoming @ Air Force ESPNU Roy Philpott, Tom Ramsey
10:30 PM Boise State @ Colorado State CBSSN Rich Waltz, David Diehl
11:59 PM Fresno State @ Hawaii Hawaii PPV, KSEE 24 (Fresno), Stadium (app only)