THURSDAY, OCTOBER 25
7:00 PM Toledo @ Western Michigan ESPN2 Mark Neely, Tom Luginbill
7:00 PM Baylor @ 13 West Virginia FS1 Justin Kutcher, DeMarco Murray, Petros Papadakis
7:00 PM Ball State @ Ohio CBSSN Ben Holden, Jay Feely
7:30 PM Georgia Tech @ Virginia Tech ESPN Dave Flemming, Greg McElroy
7:30 PM 25 Appalachian State @ Georgia Southern ESPNU Doug Sherman, Roddy Jones
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 26
6:30 PM Louisiana Tech @ Florida Atlantic CBSSN
7:00 PM Miami (FL) @ Boston College ESPN Sean McDonough, Todd Blackledge
8:00 PM Indiana @ Minnesota FS1 Aaron Goldsmith, Evan Moore
10:00 PM Wyoming @ Colorado State CBSSN John Sadak, Randy Cross
10:30 PM Utah @ UCLA ESPN Jason Benetti, Kelly Stouffer
SATURDAY, OCTOBER 27
12:00 PM 2 Clemson @ Florida State ABC Bob Wischusen, Brock Huard
12:00 PM 20 Wisconsin @ Northwestern FOX Joe Davis, Brady Quinn
12:00 PM Purdue @ Michigan State ESPN Mark Jones, Dusty Dvoracek
12:00 PM Texas Tech @ Iowa State ESPN2 Anish Shroff, Ahmad Brooks
12:00 PM Massachusetts @ Connecticut ESPNU Mike Corey, Rene Ingoglia
12:00 PM Vanderbilt @ Arkansas SECN Dave Neal, DJ Shockley
12:00 PM Bethune-Cookman @ Nebraska BTN Lisa Byington, Glen Mason
12:00 PM Army @ Eastern Michigan CBSSN Ben Holden, Ross Tucker
12:00 PM Wake Forest @ Louisville ACC RSNs Evan Lepler, Brian Jordan
12:00 PM Central Michigan @ Akron ESPN3
12:20 PM North Carolina @ Virginia Raycom Tom Werme, Dave Archer
2:00 PM Coastal Carolina @ Georgia State ESPN+
2:00 PM Southern Mississippi @ Charlotte ESPN3
3:00 PM TCU @ Kansas FS1 Brian Custer, Ben Leber
3:00 PM Oregon State @ Colorado P12N Roxy Bernstein, Anthony Herron
3:30 PM Arizona State @ USC ABC/ESPN2 Adam Amin, Rod Gilmore
3:30 PM 21 South Florida @ Houston ABC/ESPN2 Mark Neely, John Congemi
3:30 PM 9 Florida vs 7 Georgia (in Jacksonville) CBS Brad Nessler, Gary Danielson
3:30 PM Kansas State @ 8 Oklahoma FOX Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt
3:30 PM 18 Iowa @ 17 Penn State ESPN Steve Levy, Brian Griese
3:30 PM Northern Illinois @ BYU ESPNU Kevin Brown, Andre Ware
3:30 PM Illinois @ Maryland BTN Brandon Gaudin, Glen Mason
3:30 PM Cincinnati @ Southern Methodist CBSSN Dave Ryan, Corey Chavous
3:30 PM Duke @ Pittsburgh ACC RSNs Wes Durham, James Bates
3:30 PM Middle Tennessee @ Old Dominion ESPN+
4:00 PM 12 Kentucky @ Missouri SECN Taylor Zarzour, Matt Stinchcomb
4:00 PM New Mexico @ Utah State Stadium
4:00 PM Rice @ North Texas ESPN+
6:30 PM 15 Washington @ California FS1 Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman
6:30 PM UNLV @ San Jose State AT&T Sports (RM, SW), Root Sports (NW) Drew Goodman, Sed Bonner
7:00 PM 16 Texas A&M @ Mississippi State ESPN Dave Pasch, Greg McElroy, Tom Luginbill
7:00 PM 22 N.C. State @ Syracuse ESPN2 Beth Mowins, Anthony Becht, Rocky Boiman
7:00 PM Tulane @ Tulsa ESPNU Mike Couzens, Kirk Morrison
7:00 PM 14 Washington State @ 24 Stanford P12N Ted Robinson, Yogi Roth
7:00 PM Boise State @ Air Force CBSSN Rich Waltz, Steve Beurelein
7:00 PM New Mexico State @ Texas State KNVA (CW) Austin, ESPN+
7:00 PM Arkansas State @ ULL ESPN+
7:30 PM Tennessee @ South Carolina SECN Tom Hart, Jordan Rodgers, Cole Cubelic
7:30 PM Florida International @ Western Kentucky BeIn Sports Mike Gleason, Brett Romberg
7:30 PM UAB @ UTEP ESPN+
8:00 PM 6 Texas @ Oklahoma State ABC Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit
8:00 PM 3 Notre Dame vs Navy (in San Diego) CBS Carter Blackburn, Aaron Taylor
10:30 PM 19 Oregon @ Arizona ESPN Clay Matvick, Dan Orlovsky
10:30 PM Hawaii @ Fresno State ESPN2 Dave Lamont, Ray Bentley
10:30 PM San Diego State @ Nevada ESPNU Roy Philpott, Tom Ramsey