THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 23
7:30 PM Ole Miss @ 14 Mississippi State ESPN Dave Flemming, Greg McElroy
FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 24
11:30 AM Western Michigan @ Toledo ESPNU Shawn Kenney, Rene Ingoglia
12:00 PM 2 Miami @ Pittsburgh ABC Bob Wischusen, Brock Huard
12:00 PM Navy @ Houston ESPN Dave Lamont, Mack Brown
12:00 PM Baylor @ 12 TCU FS1 Justin Kutcher, Mark Helfrich
12:00 PM Northern Illinois @ Central Michigan CBSSN Ben Holden, David Diehl
1:00 PM Ohio @ Buffalo ESPN3
2:30 PM Missouri @ Arkansas CBS Carter Blackburn, Aaron Taylor
3:30 PM South Florida @ 15 UCF ABC Adam Amin, Dusty Dvoracek
3:30 PM New Mexico @ San Diego State CBSSN Jason Knapp, Randy Cross
4:00 PM Iowa @ Nebraska FS1 Mark Followill, Danny Kanell
4:00 PM Texas State @ Troy ESPN3
7:00 PM Western Kentucky @ Florida International BeIn Sports Mike Gleason, Brett Romberg
8:00 PM Texas Tech @ Texas FOX Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman
8:00 PM 25 Virginia Tech @ Virginia ESPN Jason Benetti, Kelly Stouffer
10:30 PM California @ UCLA FS1 Chris Myers, Evan Moore
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 25
12:00 PM 7 Georgia @ Georgia Tech ABC Dave Pasch, Greg McElroy
12:00 PM 9 Ohio State @ Michigan FOX Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt
12:00 PM Florida State @ Florida ESPN Beth Mowins, Anthony Becht, Rocky Boiman
12:00 PM Indiana @ Purdue ESPN2 Mike Patrick, Tommy Tuberville
12:00 PM Kansas @ 19 Oklahoma State FS1 Sean Kelley, Brian Baldinger
12:00 PM East Carolina @ 20 Memphis ESPNU Ryan Ruocco, Ray Bentley
12:00 PM Connecticut @ Cincinnati ESPNEWS Bill Roth, Brian Kinchen
12:00 PM Louisville @ Kentucky SEC Network Taylor Zarzour, Andre Ware
12:00 PM Tulane @ Southern Methodist CBSSN John Sadak, Corey Chavous
12:20 PM Boston College @ Syracuse ACC Network Tom Werme, Dave Archer
12:30 PM Duke @ Wake Forest ACC RSNs Wes Durham, James Bates
1:00 PM North Texas @ Rice ESPN3
1:00 PM UTEP @ UAB cusa.tv
2:00 PM Florida Atlantic @ Charlotte Stadium
2:00 PM Appalachian State @ Georgia State ESPN3
2:30 PM Southern Mississippi @ Marshall Stadium
3:00 PM UNLV @ Nevada AT&T Sports (Rocky, SW), Root Sports NW
3:00 PM Arkansas State @ ULM ESPN3
3:00 PM Old Dominion @ Middle Tennessee ESPN3
3:30 PM 5 Wisconsin @ Minnesota ABC Mark Jones, Rod Gilmore
3:30 PM 1 Alabama @ 6 Auburn CBS Brad Nessler, Gary Danielson
3:30 PM Iowa State @ Kansas State ESPN2 Anish Shroff, Ahmad Brooks
3:30 PM North Carolina @ N.C. State ESPNU Mike Couzens, John Congemi
3:30 PM 10 Penn State @ Maryland BTN Kevin Kugler, Matt Millen
3:30 PM 23 Boise State @ Fresno State CBSSN Rich Waltz, Jay Feely
3:45 PM West Virginia @ 4 Oklahoma ESPN Steve Levy, Brian Griese
4:00 PM 16 Michigan State @ Rutgers FOX Brian Custer, Ben Leber
4:00 PM 22 Northwestern @ Illinois FS1 Justin Kutcher, A.J. Hawk
4:00 PM Temple @ Tulsa ESPNEWS Jay Alter, Craig Haubert
4:00 PM Vanderbilt @ Tennessee SEC Network Dave Neal, Matt Stinchcomb
4:00 PM Idaho @ New Mexico State ESPN3
4:30 PM Arizona @ Arizona State Pac-12 Network Roxy Bernstein, Yogi Roth
5:00 PM Georgia Southern @ ULL ESPN3
5:00 PM Wyoming @ San Jose State ESPN3
7:00 PM Oregon State @ Oregon ESPN2 Roy Philpott, Tom Ramsey
7:30 PM 3 Clemson @ 24 South Carolina ESPN Joe Tessitore, Todd Blackledge
7:30 PM UTSA @ Louisiana Tech ESPNU Clay Matvick, Kirk Morrison
7:30 PM Texas A&M @ 18 LSU SEC Network Tom Hart, Jordan Rodgers
8:00 PM 8 Notre Dame @ 21 Stanford ABC Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit
8:00 PM 13 Washington State @ 17 Washington FOX Joe Davis, Brady Quinn
9:00 PM BYU @ Hawaii CBSSN Dave Ryan, Aaron Murray
10:00 PM Colorado @ Utah FS1 Guy Haberman, Petros Papadakis
10:15 PM Utah State @ Air Force ESPN2 Mike Corey, Mike Golic Jr.